Movie Art Archie Panjabi


 Biography Archie Panjabi

Archie Panjabi

Name : Archie Panjabi
Place of birth : Edgware, Middlesex, England, UK
Birthday : 1972-05-31
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.archiepanjabi.com
Popularity : 3.099648
A.K.A : Archie Panabi Archana Panjabi


 Archie Panjabi

Archie Panjabi is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Archie Panjabi Archie Panjabi in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Archie Panjabi, hope Archie Panjabi award nominations to organizations of this world.

Archie Panjabi: Archana “Archie” Panjabi is a British film and television actress, best known for her roles in the movies “East Is East”, “Bend It Like Beckham”, and “A Mighty Heart”, as well as for her portrayal of Kalinda Sharma in the CBS television series “The Good Wife”. She graduated from Brunel University, England, with a degree in Management Studies (BSc).


 Images Archie Panjabi

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Archie Panjabi Movies