Movie Art Shakira


 Biography Shakira

Shakira

Name : Shakira
Place of birth : Barranquilla, Atlántico, Colombia
Birthday : 1977-02-02
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.shakira.com
Popularity : 3.660524
A.K.A : Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll


 Shakira

Shakira is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Shakira Shakira in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Shakira, hope Shakira award nominations to organizations of this world.

Shakira: Shakira is a Colombian singer, songwriter, dancer, record producer, choreographer, and model. Born and raised in Barranquilla, she began performing in school, demonstrating Latin American, Arabic, and rock and roll influences and belly dancing abilities. Shakira released her first studio albums, Magia and Peligro, in the early 1990s, failing to attain commercial success; however, she rose to prominence in Latin America with her major-label debut, Pies Descalzos (1996), and her fourth album, Dónde Están los Ladrones? (1998).


 Images Shakira

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Shakira Movies